ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152067
nr 1615 2067
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 142/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 142/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x78 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1200
SEK 2200
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:21:14
800 kr
1.500 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik